Premier Partner - Roar FitnessPremier Partner - CNF & AssociatesAll Abilities Partner - Alkira Care ServicesPremier Partner - The Berrigan Bar & Bistro
Contact
Success Regional Sporting Facility
Success Regional Sporting Facility
359 Hammond Rd
Success
Western Australia
6164
0410471572
View with google maps
Southern Lions Rugby Club Success Regional Sporting Facility
Contact
Club Committee
Ronan OShea
President
Ronan OShea
Sandra  Leef
Vice President
Sandra Leef
Shaun Morrison
Vice President
Shaun Morrison
Samantha Holt
Secretary
Samantha Holt
0425266077
Samantha Holt
Registrar
Samantha Holt
0425266077
Sharon Phillis
Merchandise Manager
Sharon Phillis
Matt Szydlowski
Kit and Equipment Officer
Matt Szydlowski
Victor Yong
Committee Member
Victor Yong
Rhys Delamere
Committee Member
Rhys Delamere
Mark Gidvani
Committee Member
Mark Gidvani
Michael Penhaligon
All Abilities Rugby Administrator
Michael Penhaligon
0439 845 867
Farrah Cryer
Accounts
Farrah Cryer
Craig Atthis
Committee Member
Craig Atthis
Chris Quinn
Sponsorship Officer
Chris Quinn
Andrew Hartshorn
Sponsorship Officer
Andrew Hartshorn
Contact
Seniors Committee
Shaun Morrison
Vice President
Shaun Morrison
Contact
Junior Committee
Sandra  Leef
Junior Vice President
Sandra Leef
Contact
Reserve Grade
Shaun Morrison
Reserve Grade Head Coach
Shaun Morrison
Contact
U18 Boys
Jock  Tiernan
U18 Boys Coach
Jock Tiernan
Kev Venning
U18 Boys Coach
Kev Venning
Storme Smith
U18 Boys Team Admin
Storme Smith
Contact
U16s
James Crew
U16 Boys Coach
James Crew
Contact
All Abilities Team
Michael Penhaligon
All Abilities Rugby Team Admin
Michael Penhaligon
0439 845 867
Michael  Cairns
All Abilities Rugby Manager
Michael Cairns
Contact
Silver Lions
Mark Gidvani
Gold'n Oldies Team Admin
Mark Gidvani
Contact
U15 Officials
Gus Harriman
U15 Coach
Gus Harriman
AJ Roberts
U15 Coach
AJ Roberts
Contact
U14 Officials
Tim Bryce
U14 Coach
Tim Bryce
Clive Serukai
U14 Coach
Clive Serukai
Nina Bryce
U14 Manager
Nina Bryce
Stephen Scoon
U14 Coach
Stephen Scoon
Contact
U13 Officials
Darren Cryer
U13 Coach
Darren Cryer
Clive Nightingall
U13 Manager
Clive Nightingall
Contact
U12 Officials
Kevin Thornton
U12 Coach
Kevin Thornton
Contact
U11 Officials
Duncan Parrott
U11 Coach
Duncan Parrott
Bronny  Keelan
U11 Coach
Bronny Keelan
Contact
U8 Team
Aaron Baker
U7 Coach
Aaron Baker
Contact
Life Members
Kingsley Bailey
Honorary Life Member
Kingsley Bailey
Michael Penhaligon
Honorary Life Member
Michael Penhaligon
0439 845 867
Bob Brown
Honorary Life Member
Bob Brown
Teri Lamatoa
Honorary Life Member
Teri Lamatoa
ronald atkin
Honorary Life Member
ronald atkin
Gareth Page
Honorary Life Member
Gareth Page
Kingsley Bailey
Co-Founder
Kingsley Bailey
Samantha Holt
Honorary Life Member
Samantha Holt
0425266077
Ronan OShea
Honorary Life Member
Ronan OShea
Wayne Holt
Honorary Life Member
Wayne Holt
Sandra  Leef
Honorary Life Member
Sandra Leef
Tony Clifton
Honorary Life Member
Tony Clifton
Wendy Johanson
Honorary Life Member
Wendy Johanson
Chris Johanson
Honorary Life Member
Chris Johanson
Jon Caulfield
Honorary Life Member
Jon Caulfield
Loon Yeang
Honorary Life Member
Loon Yeang
Grant McKenzie
Honorary Life Member
Grant McKenzie
Raymond Nell
Honorary Life Member
Raymond Nell
Jeff Astfalck
Honorary Life Member
Jeff Astfalck
Murray Jackson
Honorary Life Member
Murray Jackson
Geordie James
Honorary Life Member
Geordie James
Guy Burchett
Honorary Life Member
Guy Burchett
Viv Burchett
Honorary Life Member
Viv Burchett
John O'Hara
Honorary Life Member
John O'Hara
Keith Knox
Honorary Life Member
Keith Knox
Linda Knox
Honorary Life Member
Linda Knox
Nick Stringer
Honorary Life Member
Nick Stringer
Rosemary Fergusson
Honorary Life Member
Rosemary Fergusson
Doug Napier
Honorary Life Member
Doug Napier
Rosemary Napier
Honorary Life Member
Rosemary Napier
Tim Finlay
Honorary Life Member
Tim Finlay
Chris Chapman
Honorary Life Member
Chris Chapman
Richard Johns
Honorary Life Member
Richard Johns
Rob Simpson
Honorary Life Member
Rob Simpson
Martin Grigg
Honorary Life Member
Martin Grigg
Mary Lane
Honorary Life Member
Mary Lane
Bob Boyne
Honorary Life Member
Bob Boyne
Michael Cairns
Honorary Life Member
Michael Cairns
Ray Nell
Honorary Life Member
Ray Nell